Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Mai 2021 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Laupäev1
Pühapäev2
Esmaspäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
1.c
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira kooso…
Kolmapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Reede7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Laupäev8
Pühapäev9
Esmaspäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Uurimistööde …
rahvatants 2.c
9.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede14
Laupäev15
Pühapäev16
Esmaspäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Uurimistööde …
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira kooso…
Kolmapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede21
Laupäev22
Pühapäev23
Esmaspäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Uurimistööde …
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira kooso…
Kolmapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede28
Laupäev29
Pühapäev30
Esmaspäev31
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
Uurimistööde …
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
 

0,46s