Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Aprill 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Kolmapäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
4.d, 6.a
kehaline kasv…
2.b
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
4.a, 4.c
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
5.c,5.d
mudilaskoor2 …
6.c, 6.d
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
3.b, 6.b
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev4
Pühapäev5
Esmaspäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Suur Uba
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Väike Uba
mudilaskoor2 …
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev11
Pühapäev12
Esmaspäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.b
Aktuse proov
12. klasside …
Inspira Teatr…
AB-kool
Reede17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev18
Pühapäev19
Esmaspäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev25
Pühapäev26
Esmaspäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
 

0,98s