Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« September 2019 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Pühapäev1
Esmaspäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
Loovtants ja …
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.b
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Seltskonnatan…
Inspira Teatr…
5. kl lasteva…
Reede6
8:00
9:00
10:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
Filmiõhtu
Laupäev7
Pühapäev8
Esmaspäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
1.-3. kl loov…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
Orienteerumis…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
Filmiõhtu
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede13
8:00
9:00
10:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev14
Pühapäev15
Esmaspäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
1.-3. kl loov…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
Tantsuvahetund
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tantsuvahetund
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
Tantsuvahetund
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede20
8:00
9:00
10:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
Tantsuvahetund
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev21
Pühapäev22
Esmaspäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tantsuvahetund
rahvatants 2.a
1.-3. kl loov…
7. klassi inf…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
T.O.R.E teisi…
kehaline kasv…
Tantsuvahetund
5.c
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
11. klasside …
Kolmapäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tantsuvahetund
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
rahvatants 2.b
Tantsuvahetund
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira teatr…
5. kl lasteva…
Reede27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
Tantsuvahetund
kehaline kasv…
Tekliaktus
Laupäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Inspira teatr…
Pühapäev29
Esmaspäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tantsuvahetund
rahvatants 2.a
1.-3. kl loov…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
 

0,53s