Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Jaanuar 2019 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Teisipäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.d
Vocaliisa 5.d
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
koolitus
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev5
Pühapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Sõlseppade pe…
Esmaspäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
koolitus
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.d
Vocaliisa 5.d
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
kehaline kasv…
Megaaju
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev12
Pühapäev13
Esmaspäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.d
Vocaliisa 5.d
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira eelko…
Kolmapäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
mudilaskoor 2…
kehaline kasv…
Megaaju
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Sõleseppade p…
Neljapäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Inspira Teatr…
AB-kool
Reede18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sõleseppade l…
Pühapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Sõleseppade l…
Esmaspäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad
Teisipäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.d
Vocaliisa 5.d
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
8. klasside s…
Kolmapäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
mudilaskoor 2…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Sõleseppade p…
Neljapäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor2 …
Solistica
Reede25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Solistica
Laupäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Solistica
Pühapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõleseppade p…
Esmaspäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Loovtants ja …
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad
Teisipäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.d
Vocaliisa 5.d
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
mudilaskoor 2…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Sõleseppade p…
Neljapäev31
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
Nuputa
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
 

0,08s