Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Veebruar 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Laupäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Solistica
Pühapäev2
Esmaspäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Koolisõrmuste…
rahvatants 2.a
Loovtants ja …
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
5.d
rahvatants 2.b
1.a klass
3.b
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Seltskonnatan…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
6.d filmiõhtu
Reede7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
3.b
Saarte FLL
Laupäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saarte FLL
Pühapäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõlesepad I
Sõleseppade k…
Esmaspäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.a
Loovtants ja …
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
5.B
5.d
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II
Kolmapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
2.b klass
Megaaju
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
playback
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
5. kl lasteva…
Neljapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
5.b
rahvatants 2.b
Mini Megaaju
12.b
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Playback
Inspira Teatr…
Reede14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
12.b
Laupäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
õppus
Pühapäev16
Esmaspäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sass Henno
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
Megaaju
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Kodutütred/no…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
Eesti päeva a…
mudilaskoor2 …
Algklasside a…
Seltskonnatan…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede21
8:00
9:00
10:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev22
Pühapäev23
Esmaspäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
Loovtants ja …
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
rahvatantsurü…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Inspira Teatr…
Sõlesepad II …
Sõlesepad II …
Kolmapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Solistiring R…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
rahvatants 2.b
Koolitus
Seltskonnatan…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
kehaline kasv…
Seltskonnatan…
Koolitus
Laupäev29
 

0,45s