Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Aprill 2021 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Neljapäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Seltskonnatan…
Laupäev3
Pühapäev4
Esmaspäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Seltskonnatan…
Laupäev10
Pühapäev11
Esmaspäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Seltskonnatan…
Laupäev17
Pühapäev18
Esmaspäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Seltskonnatan…
Laupäev24
Pühapäev25
Esmaspäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatantsurü…
Seltskonnatan…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Teisipäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
mudilaskoor 2…
mudilaskoor2 …
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Seltskonnatan…
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Seltskonnatan…
 

0,55s