113 haldajad

Arvi Tanila
Gert Lutter
Maidu Varik

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Oktoober 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Neljapäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Reede2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev3
Pühapäev4
Esmaspäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
Teisipäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
7.a klass
sisekoolituse…
Kolmapäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
praktika
Neljapäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
7.c klass
programmeerim…
Reede9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
9.b klass
hooldus
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev10
Pühapäev11
Esmaspäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
7.d klass
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
Teisipäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
7. biuka
Kolmapäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
praktika
Neljapäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Reede16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev17
Pühapäev18
Esmaspäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
programmeerim…
Arengukava tö…
Osilia
Teisipäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Kolmapäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Reede23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev24
Pühapäev25
Esmaspäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
Osilia
Teisipäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
programmeerim…
Riigieksami e…
Kolmapäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Reede30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev31
 

0,48s