Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Juuni 2019 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Laupäev1
Pühapäev2
Esmaspäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.a
Eldur 70
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I r…
Sõlesepad I r…
Teisipäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
kehaline kasv…
Mudilaskoor 2…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
Ave Sol-bemol…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
X klasside pr…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev8
Pühapäev9
Esmaspäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.a
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I r…
Sõlesepad I r…
Teisipäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
kehaline kasv…
Mudilaskoor 2…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
Ave Sol-bemol…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev15
Pühapäev16
Esmaspäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.a
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I r…
Sõlesepad I r…
Teisipäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
kehaline kasv…
Mudilaskoor 2…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
Ave Sol-bemol…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev22
Pühapäev23
Esmaspäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.a
kehaline kasv…
rahvatantsurü…
Segakoor Ave …
Segakoor Ave …
Sõlesepad I r…
Sõlesepad I r…
Teisipäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
kehaline kasv…
Mudilaskoor 2…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
mudilaskoor 2…
Ave Sol-bemol…
rahvatantsurü…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Neljapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Inspira Teatr…
Inspira Teatr…
Reede28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.b
kehaline kasv…
kehaline kasv…
Laupäev29
Pühapäev30

0,07s