113 haldajad

Arvi Tanila
Gert Lutter
Maidu Varik

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« November 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Pühapäev1
Esmaspäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Teisipäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Kolmapäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Reede6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev7
Pühapäev8
Esmaspäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Teisipäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Kolmapäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Reede13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev14
Pühapäev15
Esmaspäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
tund
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Teisipäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
inglise keele…
Kolmapäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
Osilia
Reede20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
4.b klass
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
projektõpe 11.a
Laupäev21
Pühapäev22
Esmaspäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
mõttespordi o…
Osilia
Teisipäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
mõttespordi o…
Kolmapäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
teadustöö alu…
Neljapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
mõttespordi o…
Reede27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
6.c
mõttespordi o…
Laupäev28
Pühapäev29
Esmaspäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
teadustöö alu…
programmeerim…
programmeerim…
 

0,54s