Aula haldajad

Anu Saabas
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Laine Lehto
Maidu Varik
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Aprill 2019 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
Esmaspäev1
Teisipäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
1.b klassi nä…
6.c proov
9.a proov
Kolmapäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
1.a
6.c proov
Megaaju
Megaaju
Sõlesepad
Sõleseppade p…
Neljapäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Inspira
Inspira tants…
12.c
Reede5
Laupäev6
Pühapäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõleseppade p…
Esmaspäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Väike Uba
Väike Uba
Lender
Teisipäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.a
aula ettevalm…
Sõleseppade p…
Kolmapäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.a proov
Sõleseppade p…
Neljapäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
9.kl koolitus
1. klasside n…
Reede12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Pööris
Laupäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
XX üldtantsup…
Pühapäev14
Esmaspäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12.klasside l…
Teisipäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
tutiaktuse pr…
Tutiaktuse pr…
Kolmapäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.a
Tutiaktuse pr…
AB-kooli avas…
Neljapäev18
Reede19
Laupäev20
Pühapäev21
Esmaspäev22
Teisipäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Kooriproov
Kolmapäev24
Neljapäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Pilvi solistid
Reede26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
HEV koolituse…
Laupäev27
Pühapäev28
Esmaspäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
"Aktiivn…
Teisipäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
7.kl kogunemine
 

0.6s